Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Napredak | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Hertha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |